NEW MALDEN HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02505599

Registered office address
86 Bondway, London, SW8 1SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TILEPORT LIMITED 24 May 1990 - 22 Nov 1994