Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WILD CARD LABEL LIMITED

Company number 02505360

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2023
due by 26 May 2023

Last statement dated 12 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
PULLRIGHT LIMITED 24 May 1990 - 19 Jul 1990