Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SDI MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02505086

Registered office address
578-586 Chiswick High Road, (3rd Floor), London, England, W4 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBINT LIMITED 20 Jun 1991 - 30 Apr 2001
FARMSTONE SERVICES LIMITED 23 May 1990 - 20 Jun 1991