LENDLEASE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02504487

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2021
due by 25 December 2021

Last statement dated 11 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 30 Nov 2001 - 01 Jul 2016
LEND LEASE EUROPE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Oct 1998 - 30 Nov 2001
THE YARMOUTH GROUP (U.K.), LIMITED 05 Jul 1994 - 20 Oct 1998
LEND LEASE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Jan 1991 - 05 Jul 1994
WESTDEAN INVESTMENTS PLC 22 May 1990 - 09 Jan 1991