OLAF STREET STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 02504301

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTWAY STUDIOS LIMITED 21 May 2001 - 14 Jun 2004
SOUTHBROOK STUDIOS LIMITED 20 Jun 1990 - 21 May 2001
WIREGRANGE LIMITED 22 May 1990 - 20 Jun 1990