Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REED'S SCHOOL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02503013

Registered office address
Reeds School, Sandy Lane, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (84) LIMITED 17 May 1990 - 19 Jul 1990