LAYTONS SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 02501804

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Llp 3rd Floor, Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BART SECRETARIES LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 22 Jun 2004
BART FORTY THREE LIMITED 14 May 1990 - 22 Mar 1991