Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAYTONS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02501793

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Llp 3rd Floor, Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2025
due by 28 May 2025

Last statement dated 14 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BART MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Mar 1991 - 22 Jun 2004
BART FORTY TWO LIMITED 14 May 1990 - 22 Mar 1991