ANGLIAN STRAW LIMITED

Company number 02501581

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BANKS ODAM DENNICK LIMITED 25 May 1990 - 29 Mar 1996
ELDEE (NO 8) LIMITED 14 May 1990 - 25 May 1990