GL LEASE COMPANY NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 02501080

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD LEASING (GB) LIMITED 09 Aug 1990 - 01 Dec 1999
IDEACLEAN LIMITED 10 May 1990 - 09 Aug 1990