CREDIT SUISSE INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02500199

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT SUISSE FIRST BOSTON INTERNATIONAL 27 Mar 2000 - 16 Jan 2006
CREDIT SUISSE FINANCIAL PRODUCTS 09 May 1990 - 27 Mar 2000