Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAGNA COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02500158

Registered office address
A42 Arena Business Centre, 9 Nimrod Way, Ferndown, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH21 7UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2023
due by 11 April 2023

Last statement dated 28 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAGNA MANAGEMENT (CANFORD) LIMITED 11 Jun 1990 - 21 Jun 1990
DADLAW 203 LIMITED 09 May 1990 - 11 Jun 1990