Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLASTIC PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02499178

Registered office address
Unit 10b Capital Business Centre, 22 Carlton Road, South Croydon, Surrey, England, CR2 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 31 August 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2024
due by 18 May 2024

Last statement dated 4 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVRUS (524) LIMITED 04 May 1990 - 13 Jul 1990