Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PICCADILLY VILLAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02496779

Registered office address
C/O Hill Dickinson Llp, No. 1 St. Paul's Square, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L3 9SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
VINYLSEAL LIMITED 27 Apr 1990 - 19 Jun 1990