Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TILBURY WATER TREATMENT LIMITED

Company number 02496037

Registered office address
30-40 Eastcheap, London, England, EC3M 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMWITH LIMITED 25 Apr 1990 - 17 Aug 1990