NTL KIRKLEES

Company number 02495460

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
24 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKLEES CABLE 24 Apr 1990 - 18 Mar 1994