Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPINALL'S CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02495259

Registered office address
4th Floor Devonshire House, Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMESHARP LIMITED 24 Apr 1990 - 09 Aug 1990