CHESHIRE WILLS LTD

Company number 02493597

Registered office address
The Hive 7a Bulrushes Business Park, Coombe Hill Road, East Grinstead, England, RH19 4LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
AC & M DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 19 Apr 1990 - 03 Oct 1990