NORTHUMBRIAN WATER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02493044

Registered office address
Northumbria House, Abbey Road, Pity Me, Durham, DH1 5FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHUMBRIAN LYONNAISE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 04 Nov 1998 - 19 Jun 2003
LYONNAISE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Aug 1990 - 04 Nov 1998
SUREPOST LIMITED 18 Apr 1990 - 08 Aug 1990