GUILD CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02492620

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARNIE LIMITED 17 Apr 1990 - 12 Oct 1990