Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKIPTON PREMIER MORTGAGES LIMITED

Company number 02492005

Registered office address
The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire, BD23 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2022
due by 25 April 2022

Last statement dated 11 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SECONDARY MARKETING INVESTMENT CONDUIT (NO.2) LIMITED 11 Apr 1990 - 18 Sep 1996