MULTISOFT FINANCIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02488578

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2022
due by 7 May 2022

Last statement dated 23 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PURPOSEFUL COMPUTERS LIMITED 03 Apr 1990 - 16 Aug 1990