Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JAMES ANDREW BUSINESS SPACE LTD.

Company number 02488265

Registered office address
55 Loudoun Road, St John's Wood, London, NW8 0DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2024
due by 17 April 2024

Last statement dated 3 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLEWOOD BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 10 Jun 2003 - 12 Mar 2009
JAMES ANDREW BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED 17 Jun 1998 - 10 Jun 2003
MILLPLOY LIMITED 03 Apr 1990 - 17 Jun 1998