Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02487591

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FESTIVALHOLD LIMITED 02 Apr 1990 - 12 Sep 1990