HPL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02486803

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Jun 1990 - 25 Aug 1994
DE FACTO 184 LIMITED 29 Mar 1990 - 01 Jun 1990