Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTON ROSE (ADVISORY SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02486143

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERTRADE LIMITED 28 Mar 1990 - 11 Jul 1990