ACT GROUP SERVICES PLC

Company number 02486112

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACT GROUP PLC 20 Apr 1990 - 30 May 1990
LOYALGUILD PLC 28 Mar 1990 - 20 Apr 1990