LAING & BUISSON (CONFERENCES) LIMITED

Company number 02485886

Registered office address
Harben House Harben Parade, Finchley Road, London, NW3 6LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING & BUISSON LIMITED 28 Jun 1990 - 23 Dec 1997
OVAL (604) LIMITED 27 Mar 1990 - 28 Jun 1990