Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B. S. A. MOULDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02484159

Registered office address
1 Larch Road, Saddlebow, King's Lynn, Norfolk, PE34 3HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2024
due by 5 April 2024

Last statement dated 22 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 55 LIMITED 22 Mar 1990 - 28 Jun 1990