TI PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02484012

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Pensions Limited, 13th Floor 54 Hagley Road, Birmingham, B16 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
LINKAID LIMITED 22 Mar 1990 - 12 Jun 1990