DLJ GROUP

Company number 02479336

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
12 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DLJ PHOENIX GROUP LIMITED 11 Apr 1997 - 18 Apr 2001
PHOENIX GROUP LIMITED 13 Feb 1995 - 11 Apr 1997
PSH LIMITED 11 May 1990 - 13 Feb 1995
PLOYBLOCK LIMITED 12 Mar 1990 - 11 May 1990