Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E1 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02479270

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LONE EAGLE LIMITED 17 Apr 2001 - 04 May 2007
BONDCO NO.301 LIMITED 09 Mar 1990 - 17 Apr 2001