Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I C CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02478877

Registered office address
Faculty Building Imperial College, South Kensington, London, SW7 2AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHBASIC LIMITED 08 Mar 1990 - 22 Jun 1990