KNOWL PIECE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02478856

Registered office address
255 Cranbrook Road, Ilford, England, IG1 4TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PLOYBAND LIMITED 08 Mar 1990 - 29 Jun 1994