DUCHY ORIGINALS LIMITED

Company number 02478770

Registered office address
Clarence House, St. James's, London, SW1A 1BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOUGHS COMMERCIAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 24 Aug 1990 - 26 Jul 1993
TYROLESE (179) LIMITED 08 Mar 1990 - 24 Aug 1990