CAPSTEAD SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02477763

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1990

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNOLOGY 2000 LIMITED 06 Mar 1990 - 26 Sep 1991