MANNING GOTTLIEB OMD

Company number 02477134

Registered office address
239 Old Marylebone Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 5QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 March 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7440 - Advertising
Previous company names
Name Period
MANNING GOTTLIEB MEDIA LIMITED 08 Aug 1990 - 01 Mar 2002
PARYBELL LIMITED 05 Mar 1990 - 08 Aug 1990