Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BATH KNIGHT LIMITED

Company number 02476626

Registered office address
Unit 73 Bedford Street, Stoke-On-Trent, ST1 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2022
due by 26 August 2022

Last statement dated 12 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SELF-HELP GEAR LIMITED 02 Mar 1990 - 07 Jan 1992