Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRICKETTS MEWS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02476292

Registered office address
14 Tricketts Mews, Willaston, Nantwich, Cheshire, CW5 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SERINGTONE PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Mar 1990 - 20 Mar 1990