NORTHAMPTON CABLE TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 02475464

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WATCHCHART LIMITED 28 Feb 1990 - 11 May 1990