Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEO CUB ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02475070

Registered office address
The Courtyard Shoreham Road, Upper Beeding, Steyning, West Sussex, United Kingdom, BN44 3TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
METAL TRAY PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Mar 1990 - 21 Dec 2008
RAPID 9724 LIMITED 27 Feb 1990 - 22 Mar 1990