Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GOLDMAN SACHS ASSET MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02474901

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
27 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.578) LIMITED 27 Feb 1990 - 01 Nov 1990