RHONDDA DEVELOPMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 02474828

Registered office address
Enterprise Centre, Bryn Road, Aberkenfig, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, CF32 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2022
due by 21 September 2022

Last statement dated 7 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLEHELP LIMITED 27 Feb 1990 - 03 Apr 1990