Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAURENCE KEEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02474285

Registered office address
8 Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2024
due by 13 September 2024

Last statement dated 30 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CORDWORTH LIMITED 26 Feb 1990 - 23 Apr 1990