GLENSTREET INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 02473344

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London., E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOMORE LIMITED 22 Feb 1990 - 05 Apr 1990