Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWN BUSINESS CENTRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02471824

Registered office address
Unit 8-9 Crown Business Centre, George Street, Failsworth, Manchester, England, M35 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2023
due by 24 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 May 2024
due by 7 June 2024

Last statement dated 24 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMEPHASE LIMITED 20 Feb 1990 - 07 Jun 1990