Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADI ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 02471373

Registered office address
66 Melchett Road, Kings Norton Business Centre, Kings Norton, Birmingham, B30 3HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMATION DESIGN AND INSTALLATION LIMITED 19 Feb 1990 - 12 Jul 2010