Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAGESOFT

Company number 02470736

Registered office address
C23 - 5 & 6 Cobalt Park Way Cobalt Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE28 9EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTI FORM SUPPLIES LIMITED 26 Sep 1990 - 24 Sep 1998
ARNEWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Feb 1990 - 26 Sep 1990