Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANGBOURN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02470364

Registered office address
30 Triggs Close, Triggs Lane, Woking, England, GU22 0EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIMGILT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 15 Feb 1990 - 23 Mar 1990