NESTOR HOME CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02469671

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVELAND HEALTHCALL SERVICES LIMITED 30 Mar 1990 - 17 Sep 2004
TWP 30 LIMITED 13 Feb 1990 - 30 Mar 1990